background
NRANZ Logo

National Rifle Association of New Zealand

300 Yard Aggregate 2014 A4

Sponsored by: Peter O'Flaherty, General Contracting

 

          300 yds 300 yds  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 7 Agg.
1 SNOWDEN JF ASHBURTON TR-A 50·06 50·07 100·013
2 CHILCOTT RR CLEVEDON TR-A 50·05 50·07 100·012
3 SANDLANT RW BENDIGO TR-A 50·05 50·07 100·012
4 NEWMAN PM ASHBURTON TR-A 50·07 50·05 100·012
5 WHITEMAN OB MASTERTON TR-A 50·04 50·04 100·008
6 MILLARD BE CLEVEDON TR-A 50·08 49·08 99·016
7 DOYLE AP PETONE TR-A 49·05 50·06 99·011
8 MOHAMAD R MALAYSIA TR-A 50·04 49·07 99·011
9 CHITTOCK KD ASHBURTON TR-A 50·06 49·05 99·011
10 COLLINGS MJ TE PUKE TR-A 49·04 50·06 99·010
11 ISHAK S MALAYSIA TR-A 49·06 50·04 99·010
12 DODSON MJ KAITUNA/BLEN TR-A 49·03 50·06 99·009
13 GORDON RM HAWKES BAY TR-B 49·05 50·03 99·008
14 HATCHER AS CHELTENHAM TR-A 50·04 49·04 99·008
15 JOHANSEN R GISBORNE TR-A 50·08 48·07 98·015
16 SCHAFFERIUS P PACIFIC TR-A 49·07 49·06 98·013
17 CARTER BN TE PUKE TR-A 48·03 50·08 98·011
18 CHISHOLM D DCRA TR-A 50·07 48·04 98·011
19 WOODS D CLEVEDON TR-C 49·05 49·05 98·010
20 MEHRTENS BD MALVERN TR-A 49·07 49·03 98·010
21 WHITE A MALVERN TR-C 50·07 48·03 98·010
22 DEANE J NORTH LONDON TR-A 49·04 49·05 98·009
23 GRIFFITHS HM PACIFIC TR-A 49·05 49·04 98·009
24 COLLINGS DR TE PUKE TR-A 49·02 49·06 98·008
25 BOWER SM CLEVEDON TR-A 49·06 49·02 98·008
26 CROW DE PETONE TR-A 47·06 50·06 97·012
27 GEANGE RM OTOROHANGA TR-A 48·06 49·05 97·011
28 CARLING A BRIS MARINERS TR-C 48·04 49·05 97·009
29 DYER J DARWIN TR-A 48·07 49·02 97·009
30 CAVANAGH J PETONE TR-C 49·04 48·05 97·009
31 READ BG CHELTENHAM TR-B 47·04 50·03 97·007
32 BALL JW TE PUKE TR-B 50·04 47·03 97·007
33 GOLDSMITH CM UPPER HUTT TR-A 49·03 48·03 97·006
34 MCKEE NR KARORI TR-B 49·03 48·02 97·005
35 KERSHAW CJ MALVERN TR-A 47·05 49·04 96·009
36 CAMERON I TE PUKE TR-A 48·03 48·06 96·009
37 ROWLANDS RW MALVERN TR-A 49·04 47·05 96·009
38 GRANT G BRIS MARINERS TR-A 47·03 49·05 96·008
39 HATCHER AG ONSLOW TR-A 47·02 49·05 96·007
40 MCLAREN JN MASTERTON TR-A 47·05 49·01 96·006
41 TIDSWELL PA TARANAKI TR-B 48·03 48·03 96·006
42 WHYTE C KAITUNA/BLEN TR-C 48·04 48·02 96·006
43 HAWKSBY B ASHBURTON TR-C 49·02 47·04 96·006
44 WIN KD ONSLOW TR-A 49·04 47·02 96·006
45 RUITERMAN AH TE PUKE TR-A 49·04 47·02 96·006
46 HARPER K MALVERN TR-C 46·03 50·02 96·005
47 DOOLING PS GISBORNE TR-B 49·02 47·03 96·005
48 ZAIN Z MALAYSIA TR-A 49·03 47·02 96·005
49 LARACY WJ ONSLOW TR-B 49·04 47·01 96·005
50 LUXFORD ML HAWKES BAY TR-B 49·01 47·03 96·004
51 FLANAGAN C KARORI TR-B 49·02 47·02 96·004
52 CROW DP PETONE TR-A 50·07 45·04 95·011
53 DICK DK KAITUNA/BLEN TR-B 46·03 49·04 95·007
54 REEVES GV PETONE TR-C 46·03 49·04 95·007
55 HOUGHTON LS CLEVEDON TR-B 47·02 48·04 95·006
56 SIMON JJ CLEVEDON TR-B 48·01 47·03 95·004
57 PHILLIPPS JMF PETONE TR-A 46·02 49·01 95·003
58 GEANGE BW OTOROHANGA TR-B 47·04 47·04 94·008
59 VAN ASH W KAITUNA/BLEN TR-C 48·05 46·02 94·007
60 READ MW CHELTENHAM TR-A 47·02 47·04 94·006
61 PEHIEE K MALAYSIA TR-A 49·04 45·01 94·005
62 BUCKLEY ME TE PUKE TR-B 47·03 47·01 94·004
63 REEVES C BRIS MARINERS TR-A 48·03 46·01 94·004
64 WILLIAMS J CLEVEDON TR-B 46·01 48·02 94·003
65 MEREDITH LG TE PUKE TR-C 47·02 46·03 93·005
66 SCOBIE J OTOROHANGA TR-C 47·03 46·02 93·005
67 SCOTT BT PETONE TR-B 46·03 47·00 93·003
68 MUSSO JC ONSLOW TR-B 48·05 44·01 92·006
69 MARSHALL LD HAWKES BAY TR-B 44·02 48·02 92·004
70 KENNY R BRIS MARINERS TR-A 45·01 47·01 92·002
71 VOIGT H KARORI TR-B 43·02 48·05 91·007
72 BENBROOK AJ PETONE TR-C 48·03 43·03 91·006
73 McMURDO V PETONE TR-C 44·02 47·03 91·005
74 ORR A CHRISTCHURCH TR-A 46·03 45·01 91·004
75 MASON R UPPER HUTT TR-B 44·01 47·01 91·002
76 LIVINGSTONE SJ PETONE TR-C 42·03 47·04 89·007
77 DODSON JF KAITUNA/BLEN TR-B 44·04 45·02 89·006
78 LARACY BR ONSLOW TR-B 47·03 42·01 89·004
79 McMURDO J PETONE TR-C 47·02 42·01 89·003
80 LANE M OTOROHANGA TR-B 47·03 42·00 89·003
81 SNOWDEN C ASHBURTON TR-C 44·01 44·03 88·004
82 DYER R DARWIN TR-A 40·01 48·02 88·003
83 FLEMING JA ASHBURTON TR-C 42·02 45·02 87·004
             
          300 yds 300 yds  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 7 Agg.
1 CHIEW N CLEVEDON FO-O 60 59 119·000
2 COOK G KARORI FO-O 59 58 117·000
3 MELDRUM SR CHRISTCHURCH FO-O 60 57 117·000
4 WESTLAND H CHRISTCHURCH FO-O 57 59 116·000
5 MAY IS WHANGAREI FO-O 56 57 113·000
6 BROWN C KARORI FO-O 55 57 112·000
7 DUCKETT FM MASTERTON FO-O 56 55 111·000
8 YATES J CLEVEDON FO-O 55 51 106·000
9 YATES C CLEVEDON FO-O 56 45 101·000
             
          300 yds 300 yds  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 7 Agg.
1 SHEARER M PETONE FTR-O 50·09 50·09 100·018
2 PIPER GL HAMILTON/WHA FTR-O 50·09 50·08 100·017
3 CULVER M PETONE FTR-O 50·09 50·07 100·016
4 GRIMSEY L BRUCE FTR-O 50·07 50·08 100·015
5 KERRIDGE R TE PUKE FTR-O 50·07 50·08 100·015
6 REID S KARORI FTR-O 50·06 50·06 100·012
7 MAY KJ WHANGAREI FTR-O 50·04 50·06 100·010
8 REEVES R BRIS MARINERS FTR-O 49·07 50·08 99·015
9 SMITH GRH MALVERN FTR-O 49·07 50·04 99·011
10 WATSON CJW WHANGAREI FTR-O 50·06 49·02 99·008
11 FLANAGAN S KARORI FTR-O 48·04 50·06 98·010
12 FLANAGAN K KARORI FTR-O 49·03 49·02 98·005
13 SWANEY DJ MALVERN FTR-O 50·08 47·04 97·012
14 COCKERILL JH UPPER HUTT FTR-O 48·02 49·02 97·004
15 GREANEY P HAWKES BAY FTR-O 47·05 49·05 96·010
16 LINDSAY B HAWKES BAY FTR-O 48·05 48·04 96·009
17 FOURIE E UPPER HUTT FTR-O 45·04 49·03 94·007
18 MORRISON M AKARANA/CITY FTR-O 45·06 48·05 93·011