background
NRANZ Logo

National Rifle Association of New Zealand

Upper Hutt City Council Aggregate 2014 A9

Sponsored by: Mayor Wayne Guppy

          300 yds 500 yds 600 yds 900 yds 1000 yd  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 10 M 11 M 8 M 9 Agg.
1 JOHANSEN R GISBORNE TR-A 50·08 50·05 47·02 48·02 48·02 243·019
2 COLLINGS DR TE PUKE TR-A 49·02 50·06 47·02 49·04 48·03 243·017
3 WIN KD ONSLOW TR-A 49·04 49·02 50·03 48·04 46·05 242·018
4 COLLINGS MJ TE PUKE TR-A 49·04 50·07 48·04 47·02 46·05 240·022
5 MEHRTENS BD MALVERN TR-A 49·07 49·03 48·04 46·03 48·02 240·019
6 CARTER BN TE PUKE TR-A 48·03 50·06 46·03 48·02 47·04 239·018
7 GOLDSMITH CM UPPER HUTT TR-A 49·03 45·04 49·05 46·05 48·02 237·019
8 SCHAFFERIUS P PACIFIC TR-A 49·07 49·07 49·04 45·04 43·02 235·024
9 CAMERON I TE PUKE TR-A 48·03 49·06 47·04 46·03 45·02 235·018
10 SANDLANT RW BENDIGO TR-A 50·05 50·05 49·04 44·03 42·01 235·018
11 GEANGE RM OTOROHANGA TR-A 48·06 49·04 47·02 46·01 44·03 234·016
12 HATCHER AS CHELTENHAM TR-A 50·04 49·02 48·03 44·01 43·03 234·013
13 GRIFFITHS HM PACIFIC TR-A 49·05 50·07 46·02 42·01 46·03 233·018
14 FLANAGAN C KARORI TR-B 49·02 48·04 47·02 43·04 46·00 233·012
15 MOHAMAD R MALAYSIA TR-A 50·04 50·02 46·01 45·02 42·03 233·012
16 WHITE A MALVERN TR-C 50·07 49·05 49·05 41·02 43·02 232·021
17 SNOWDEN JF ASHBURTON TR-A 50·06 49·04 48·02 42·01 43·05 232·018
18 KERSHAW CJ MALVERN TR-A 47·05 48·02 47·04 46·02 43·05 231·018
19 ROWLANDS RW MALVERN TR-A 49·04 49·06 47·02 45·01 40·01 230·014
20 WHITEMAN OB MASTERTON TR-A 50·04 50·07 49·01 45·02 35·01 229·015
21 MCLAREN JN MASTERTON TR-A 47·05 48·04 45·02 46·03 43·00 229·014
22 DODSON MJ KAITUNA/BLEN TR-A 49·03 49·05 49·05 41·04 40·01 228·018
23 BOWER SM CLEVEDON TR-A 49·06 50·01 47·03 48·04 34·00 228·014
24 BALL JW TE PUKE TR-B 50·04 48·05 47·01 48·01 35·00 228·011
25 SNOWDEN C ASHBURTON TR-C 44·01 46·01 46·02 49·02 42·00 227·006
26 PHILLIPPS JMF PETONE TR-A 46·02 49·07 47·05 44·03 40·02 226·019
27 TIDSWELL PA TARANAKI TR-B 48·03 49·05 47·02 43·03 39·00 226·013
28 LARACY WJ ONSLOW TR-B 49·04 44·02 44·02 45·03 43·01 225·012
29 CHITTOCK KD ASHBURTON TR-A 50·06 50·06 49·06 41·01 34·03 224·022
30 DYER J DARWIN TR-A 48·07 50·06 46·04 44·03 36·01 224·021
31 DEANE J NORTH LONDON TR-A 49·04 48·02 49·04 36·02 42·02 224·014
32 MEREDITH LG TE PUKE TR-C 47·02 48·04 47·04 45·02 37·01 224·013
33 HATCHER AG ONSLOW TR-A 47·02 47·03 49·03 41·00 40·00 224·008
34 GRANT G BRIS MARINERS TR-A 47·03 50·02 49·06 40·02 37·00 223·013
35 RUITERMAN AH TE PUKE TR-A 49·04 46·02 47·04 37·00 44·02 223·012
36 WILLIAMS J CLEVEDON TR-B 46·01 46·00 44·00 41·00 46·02 223·003
37 DOYLE AP PETONE TR-A 49·05 50·04 47·03 41·03 35·00 222·015
38 REEVES C BRIS MARINERS TR-A 48·03 48·05 44·00 46·04 36·00 222·012
39 HOUGHTON LS CLEVEDON TR-B 47·02 48·02 46·01 40·01 41·02 222·008
40 ISHAK S MALAYSIA TR-A 49·06 50·05 47·05 34·00 41·02 221·018
41 CHISHOLM D DCRA TR-A 50·07 48·06 48·03 42·01 33·01 221·018
42 HARPER K MALVERN TR-C 46·03 49·05 47·00 43·03 36·01 221·012
43 CARLING A BRIS MARINERS TR-C 48·04 47·02 47·04 41·01 38·00 221·011
44 BENBROOK AJ PETONE TR-C 48·03 44·02 46·02 46·03 37·00 221·010
45 GORDON RM HAWKES BAY TR-B 49·05 47·04 46·04 40·01 38·01 220·015
46 READ BG CHELTENHAM TR-B 47·04 49·05 45·03 48·02 31·01 220·015
47 ORR A CHRISTCHURCH TR-A 46·03 49·05 45·01 43·02 37·00 220·011
48 McMURDO J PETONE TR-C 47·02 47·03 46·01 40·02 40·02 220·010
49 SIMON JJ CLEVEDON TR-B 48·01 46·02 45·01 39·01 42·01 220·006
50 NEWMAN PM ASHBURTON TR-A 50·07 49·07 49·04 35·01 36·02 219·021
51 READ MW CHELTENHAM TR-A 47·02 48·04 48·05 38·02 37·02 218·015
52 HAWKSBY B ASHBURTON TR-C 49·02 44·03 50·05 40·01 35·01 218·012
53 SCOTT BT PETONE TR-B 46·03 48·05 47·01 38·02 39·00 218·011
54 MUSSO JC ONSLOW TR-B 48·05 49·05 49·05 39·02 32·01 217·018
55 SCOBIE J OTOROHANGA TR-C 47·03 48·03 44·02 43·02 35·01 217·011
56 MCKEE NR KARORI TR-B 49·03 45·02 43·01 37·01 43·02 217·009
57 REEVES GV PETONE TR-C 46·03 49·04 49·05 35·00 37·01 216·013
58 DOOLING PS GISBORNE TR-B 49·02 50·05 42·01 40·01 35·01 216·010
59 MARSHALL LD HAWKES BAY TR-B 44·02 47·01 45·01 42·01 38·01 216·006
60 KENNY R BRIS MARINERS TR-A 45·01 46·01 47·01 41·02 37·01 216·006
61 DICK DK KAITUNA/BLEN TR-B 46·03 46·06 42·01 42·02 39·01 215·013
62 LANE M OTOROHANGA TR-B 47·03 48·02 42·01 44·02 34·02 215·010
63 CAVANAGH J PETONE TR-C 49·04 47·05 44·01 45·03 29·00 214·013
64 LARACY BR ONSLOW TR-B 47·03 45·03 47·03 36·00 39·03 214·012
65 WHYTE C KAITUNA/BLEN TR-C 48·04 47·04 45·02 41·02 32·00 213·012
66 MASON R UPPER HUTT TR-B 44·01 47·03 40·01 42·02 39·02 212·009
67 LUXFORD ML HAWKES BAY TR-B 49·01 49·05 43·01 45·02 26·00 212·009
68 BUCKLEY ME TE PUKE TR-B 47·03 50·05 45·01 33·01 35·01 210·011
69 GEANGE BW OTOROHANGA TR-B 47·04 46·02 43·01 37·01 37·01 210·009
70 DYER R DARWIN TR-A 40·01 48·06 43·02 44·03 34·00 209·012
71 WOODS D CLEVEDON TR-C 49·05 43·04 45·01 39·01 32·01 208·012
72 DODSON JF KAITUNA/BLEN TR-B 44·04 46·02 47·05 39·00 31·00 207·011
73 LIVINGSTONE SJ PETONE TR-C 42·03 47·01 41·01 32·01 45·04 207·010
74 ZAIN Z MALAYSIA TR-A 49·03 49·03 42·02 34·01 32·00 206·009
75 FLEMING JA ASHBURTON TR-C 42·02 48·03 44·03 41·02 25·00 200·010
76 CHILCOTT RR CLEVEDON TR-A 50·05 49·04 12·01 47·02 41·02 199·014
77 VOIGT H KARORI TR-B 43·02 49·05 41·03 35·00 31·00 199·010
78 PEHIEE K MALAYSIA TR-A 49·04 47·03 36·01 30·01 36·00 198·009
79 McMURDO V PETONE TR-C 44·02 46·03 39·02 30·00 34·02 193·009
80 VAN ASH W KAITUNA/BLEN TR-C 48·05 46·02 46·02 30·00 23·00 193·009
81 CROW DP PETONE TR-A 50·07 48·01 48·04     146·012
82 CROW DE PETONE TR-A 47·06 48·04 50·02     145·012
83 MILLARD BE CLEVEDON TR-A 50·08 47·03 47·01     144·012
                   
          300 yds 500 yds 600 yds 900 yds 1000 yd  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 10 M 11 M 8 M 9 Agg.
1 BROWN C KARORI FO-O 55 59 58 53 49 274·000
2 CHIEW N CLEVEDON FO-O 60 54 56 52 50 272·000
3 COOK G KARORI FO-O 59 60 52 54 46 271·000
4 MELDRUM SR CHRISTCHURCH FO-O 60 59 54 49 44 266·000
5 WESTLAND H CHRISTCHURCH FO-O 57 59 51 49 44 260·000
6 YATES C CLEVEDON FO-O 56 55 54 50 44 259·000
7 DUCKETT FM MASTERTON FO-O 56 55 54 50 43 258·000
8 MAY IS WHANGAREI FO-O 56 56 54 44 47 257·000
9 YATES J CLEVEDON FO-O 55 58 49 38 44 244·000
                   
          300 yds 500 yds 600 yds 900 yds 1000 yd  
Pos Name Init Club Cl-G M 6 M 10 M 11 M 8 M 9 Agg.
1 KERRIDGE R TE PUKE FTR-O 50·07 49·03 49·04 44·03 47·01 239·018
2 WATSON CJW WHANGAREI FTR-O 50·06 49·07 49·05 47·03 43·01 238·022
3 SMITH GRH MALVERN FTR-O 49·07 50·07 48·04 46·02 43·01 236·021
4 GRIMSEY L BRUCE FTR-O 50·07 50·04 48·03 47·03 41·00 236·017
5 CULVER M PETONE FTR-O 50·09 50·06 49·04 41·02 43·00 233·021
6 PIPER GL HAMILTON/WHA FTR-O 50·09 48·05 47·03 48·05 39·00 232·022
7 REID S KARORI FTR-O 50·06 50·08 45·03 46·03 38·00 229·020
8 FLANAGAN K KARORI FTR-O 49·03 50·02 48·05 43·03 37·00 227·013
9 COCKERILL JH UPPER HUTT FTR-O 48·02 49·03 49·03 45·01 36·01 227·010
10 REEVES R BRIS MARINERS FTR-O 49·07 50·07 48·04 39·03 40·00 226·021
11 MORRISON M AKARANA/CITY FTR-O 45·06 50·05 48·04 46·03 37·01 226·019
12 MAY KJ WHANGAREI FTR-O 50·04 50·06 49·04 46·01 30·01 225·016
13 SWANEY DJ MALVERN FTR-O 50·08 48·04 48·02 40·02 38·01 224·017
14 SHEARER M PETONE FTR-O 50·09 49·08 49·06 40·03 30·02 218·028
15 LINDSAY B HAWKES BAY FTR-O 48·05 47·04 48·04 41·04 33·00 217·017
16 FOURIE E UPPER HUTT FTR-O 45·04 47·04 48·04 40·01 25·00 205·013
17 FLANAGAN S KARORI FTR-O 48·04 43·04 41·02 39·00 34·01 205·011
18 GREANEY P HAWKES BAY FTR-O 47·05 41·04 41·01 34·01 32·00 195·011